CARILLON by ALAIN MORATA (FRANCE)
CORDOUAN by ALAIN MORATA (FRANCE)
MANIF by ALAIN MORATA (FRANCE)
TIME FOR LUNCH by ANN NISSEN (ENGLAND)
YOU GOTTA A LIGHT? by ANN NISSEN (ENGLAND)
SAN FRANCISCO FOG LANDSCAPE by ANNA AN (USA)
MUSHROOM STAIR by ANNA CHAN (USA)
THE BEST SCIENCE MUSEUMS SMALL by ANNIE ZHANG (USA)
FISHERMAN by ANTHONY KWAN (USA)
GOOD LUCK by ANTHONY KWAN (USA)
MORNING FOG by ANTHONY KWAN (USA)
HARD WORKS by AVISHEK KARMAKER (BANGLADESH)
NO SPEED NO WAY by AVISHEK KARMAKER (BANGLADESH)
HIBISCUS GIRL VORTEX by BARBARA KUEBLER (USA)
RACING THROUGH WATER by BARBARA KUEBLER (USA)
GABRYSIA by BARTLOMIEJ BARA (POLAND)
HALLEY EMPEROR PENGUIN COLONY by BURR PRESTON (USA)
FOGGY NIGHT by CHEEFUI DONG (USA)
MEL AND RECORDER 46 MONO by CHRIS WHITTY (ENGLAND)
BOAT AND NET by CHUN YIP CHAU (HONG KONG)
MOUNT ZHUTAN SCENERY by CHUN YIP CHAU (HONG KONG)
UNDER THE BIG TREE by CHUN YIP CHAU (HONG KONG)
WINDOW CLEANING by CHUN YIP CHAU (HONG KONG)
CLOUD-COVERED MOUNTAINS by CHYONG YAU LIN (USA)
DYNAMIC DANCER_ by CHYONG YAU LIN (USA)
CITY LIFE 9 by CLAUDIO PETTAZZI (ITALY)
BOATMAN by DAISY KING (USA)
BRIDGE OF SIGHS by DAISY KING (USA)
BULL RACE by DATUK SIMON KY SHIM (MALAYSIA)
ALIEN TRANSFER STATION by DAWEI LIU (USA)
DANCING DUNES by DAWEI LIU (USA)
EXPLORE by DAWEI LIU (USA)
FESTIVAL NIGHT by DAWEI LIU (USA)
DAWN OF AUTUMN by DEANNA ZHU (USA)
HAPPY DIAO SHEEP 20 by DIANA CHAN (HONG KONG)
SMOKING AT TEA-HOUSE 03 by DIANA CHAN (HONG KONG)
UP THE STAIR by DIANA CHAN (HONG KONG)
IN ORCHARDS by DIANNE MAO (USA)
SETTING FLOWERS by DIANNE MAO (USA)
STREET AFTER RAIN by DON CHEN (USA)
MORNING MIST by EDMOND YUEN (CHINA)
0VER-THE-TOP-CO-RODEO by ERIK ROSENGREN (USA)
DEBRA-AND-HER-REFLECTION by ERIK ROSENGREN (USA)
CLEANING JOB by FENDY P.C. YEOH (INDONESIA)
PAIRS by GABRIELLA JERSZI (HUNGARY)
PEEP-BO by GABRIELLA JERSZI (HUNGARY)
SNOW YELLOWSTONE PARK G by GLORIA GEE (USA)
CANARY WHARF ESCALATORS by GOTTFRIED CATANIA (MALTA)
NIGHT FERRY 4 by GRAEME WATSON (AUSTRALIA)
MANN MIT BART by GUENTHER HENNINGS (GERMANY)
THE FOG ROLLS IN GOLDEN GATE 2 by GUOPIAO XIAO (USA)
MEN OF DONG by GUOZHI CHEN (USA)
PEOPLE OF MIAO by GUOZHI CHEN (USA)
SENIOR PORTRAIT by GUOZHI CHEN (USA)
WOMEN OF DONG by GUOZHI CHEN (USA)
HAT MUNG CHIEN THANG by HAI VU (VIETNAM)
VAO VU CAY by HAI VU (VIETNAM)
RAIN TIME by HAMID MOHAMMAD HOSSEIN ZADEH HASHEMI (IRAN)
THE STAIRS by HAMID MOHAMMAD HOSSEIN ZADEH HASHEMI (IRAN)
STAGE PERFORMANCE by HELENA MA (USA)
IN SEARCH OF SILENCE by HENRYK TKOCZ (POLAND)
VIEWPOINT by HENRYK TKOCZ (POLAND)
BODIE by HING KIT MA (USA)
ANTELOPE SLOT CANYON by HON PING CHUNG (USA)
GALLOPING by HON PING CHUNG (USA)
YOSEMITE VALLEY by HONG CHANG LIANG (USA)
A COLD MORNING by HUNG TSUI (HONG KONG)
A FAMILY OF POLAR BEARS 101 by HUNG TSUI (HONG KONG)
FIELD by HUNG TSUI (HONG KONG)
TIME 102 by HUNG TSUI (HONG KONG)
UNDERTAKER by IAN LEDGARD (WALES)
AT THE ENDS OF THE EARTH by IMRE KISS (HUNGARY)
IN BUS by IMRE KISS (HUNGARY)
READY TO EXPLORE by IRENE LAI (USA)
COUNTRY STORE by JAMES POWERS (USA)
ON PIGEON RIDGE by JAMES POWERS (USA)
PALOUSE FALLS by JANICE ZHOU (USA)
RACING TOGETHER by JANSEN HALIM (INDONESIA)
WALK TO SUNRISE by JANSEN HALIM (INDONESIA)
ENTRY RAILWAY STATION by JEAN PIERRE VERRETH (BELGIUM)
IN THE FOGS by JENNY QIU (USA)
MAN AND DOGS by JENNY QIU (USA)
SHIPROCK IN A CLOUDY MORNING by JENNY QIU (USA)
WINTER IN YOSEMITE by JENNY QIU (USA)
FLYING TO THE SKY by JOAN ZHANG (USA)
THE LONELY TRAVELER by JOAN ZHANG (USA)
CHASE CENTER by JULIA LIN (USA)
MISTY MORNING IN OCTOBER 3 by JUSSI HELIMAKI (FINLAND)
OUT ON A LIMB by KEN ANG (SINGAPORE)
THE CRANE by KEN ANG (SINGAPORE)
CHAMBORD 20150604-DSC_5350 by KENNETH WU (USA)
WHITE POCKET 20220328-N75 by KENNETH WU (USA)
FEMALE LION 1905252005042 BW by KENT HOLMBERG (SWEDEN)
SQUIRREI 20210509104859 by KENT HOLMBERG (SWEDEN)
DUSTY ROAD 8421 by KEVIN LAU (USA)
NASH POINT AT NIGHT by KEVIN ROBERTSON (WALES)
SHE IS TROUBLE by KEVIN ROBERTSON (WALES)
NIAGARA FALLS BW by KIT CHO (USA)
RICHOND BRIDGE BW by KIT CHO (USA)
IRON CASTING WORKER 4118 by KWOK KWONG LI (HONG KONG)
IN MY DREAM by LEAH XU (USA)
ABANDONED BODIE by LI YA HUANG (USA)
YANGSHUO YULONG RIVER by LI YA HUANG (USA)
YOSEMITE NATIONAL PARK by LI YA HUANG (USA)
DOING HOMEWORK by LI ZHAO (CHINA)
HUANGGUOSHU FALLS by LI ZHAO (CHINA)
MEAL TIME FOR THE TIGERS by LILY TING (USA)
DANCING D by LINLIN HUANG (TAIWAN)
WATER LANTERN A by LINLIN HUANG (TAIWAN)
NATURAL INK PAINTING by LIPING HU (USA)
A LONELY TREE by LYNETTE SUN (USA)
BODIE SCENE 3 by M ROSALIE MAHONEY (USA)
ALISHA by MAURIZIO TRIFILIDIS (ITALY)
PIAZZA DI SPAGNA, ROMA by MAURIZIO TRIFILIDIS (ITALY)
OLD CITY STREET by MAZZIE NG (USA)
HIM CHILDREN RETURN FROM HERDING by MEI SHI (USA)
COLD_MOUNTAIN by MICHAEL ZHENG (USA)
ALONG THE WAY by MIN CHEOL KIM (SOUTH KOREA)
WITH NATURE by MIN CHEOL KIM (SOUTH KOREA)
CHASE DREAMS by PAULO CESAR BERTON CUSTODIO (BRAZIL)
HEY! WHAT'S THE STORY by PHILLIP KEATH (AUSTRALIA)
THUMBS UP! by PHILLIP KEATH (AUSTRALIA)
ALIEN IS COMING by RAYMOND HOU (USA)
SMOKY DEPARTURE by ROY SMITH (SCOTLAND)
SPOTTED OWLPAIR by SHARATCHANDRA H C (INDIA)
TANGO by SHERMAN CHEANG (MACAU)
CHALLENGE3 by SHIN WOO RYU (SOUTH KOREA)
BRIDAL BLISS by SHIU GUN WONG (HONG KONG)
HANNA AND PORTRAIT by SHIU GUN WONG (HONG KONG)
JOJO 2 by SHIU GUN WONG (HONG KONG)
MADISON 2 by SHIU GUN WONG (HONG KONG)
01.BREAK OUT by SON HO NGOC (VIETNAM)
02.GO HOME by SON HO NGOC (VIETNAM)
HARLEY MOTORCYCLE GIRL by SONGSHAN GAO (CHINA)
CLOUD OVER MT SHASTA by SPRING ZHANG (USA)
LEARN TO BE A DALANG by SYARIF ROHIMI (INDONESIA)
SHAOLIN JUMP 2 by SYARIF ROHIMI (INDONESIA)
AROUND by THIRUMALAI GANESH SHEERAPATHI (UNITED ARAB EMIRATES)
CRESCENT FOSSIL DUNE by THIRUMALAI GANESH SHEERAPATHI (UNITED ARAB EMIRATES)
TIDAL DUNES by THIRUMALAI GANESH SHEERAPATHI (UNITED ARAB EMIRATES)
FOGGY MORNING WORK by THOMAS LANG (USA)
OLD FRIENDS by THOMAS LANG (USA)
OLD WEST VENTURE by THOMAS LANG (USA)
ON THE SAND HILL by THOMAS LANG (USA)
NECK AND NECK by TIM SANDERS (ENGLAND)
KIT AND RED FOX by TIN SANG CHAN (CANADA)
KIT IN THE SNOW by TIN SANG CHAN (CANADA)
HEART WITH EYES by TINA WAYCIE (USA)
LAPESCARINA by UMBERTO DERAMO (ITALY)
SOTTOSOPRA by UMBERTO DERAMO (ITALY)
HORSESHOE CANYON by WALLEN YOUNG (USA)
MONUMENT ROCKS AND MILKY WAY by WARD CONAWAY (USA)
PIGEON FEEDERS NYC by WARD CONAWAY (USA)
HAUNTED HOUSE by WEI CHEN (USA)
BUBBLES 2 by WEI XU (USA)
BUBBLES AND KIDS 30 by WEI XU (USA)
NUTCRACKER 9 by WEI XU (USA)
DEADVLEI by WILLA WEI (USA)
THIRSTY-ZEBRAS by WILLA WEI (USA)
DRIVER by WOJCIECH SMÓLKOWSKI (POLAND)
SHIPWRECK by WOJCIECH SMÓLKOWSKI (POLAND)
WOMEN by WOJCIECH SMÓLKOWSKI (POLAND)
KEMATING 79 by WOLFGANG HABRINGER (AUSTRIA)
SMALLTALK 45 by WOLFGANG HABRINGER (AUSTRIA)
MISTY VALLEY by XIAO XIAO (USA)
SYMBOL OF ETERNITY by XIAO XIAO (USA)
TUNNEL 397 by YAN ON HUI (USA)
GOING HOME AFTER A DAY'S WORK by YAN WONG (CHINA)
MY SWEETHEART by YAN WONG (CHINA)
PRETTY LADY AND HORSE by YAN WONG (CHINA)
WHITE HORSES RUNNING by YAN WONG (CHINA)
BRICKYARD WORKER 2 by YUEN YAM AU (HONG KONG)
MIRA by YUN MAO (USA)
SAN DUNE 2 by YUN MAO (USA)
ICE FLOE by ZHAO RONG HE (USA)
LIGHTING ON THE SAVANNA by HING KIT MA (USA)
CHAIRMANS CHOICE MEDAL
CITY NIGHT VIEW UNDER THE BRIDGE by ANNA AN (USA)
CLUB BRONZE MEDAL
SPEED TO GO by DIANA CHAN (HONG KONG)
CLUB BRONZE MEDAL
BODIE 20220730-N75_4562 by KENNETH WU (USA)
CLUB BRONZE MEDAL
WAITING by KEVIN ROBERTSON (WALES)
CLUB GOLD MEDAL
SUNRISE AT SANTA MADDALENA by YINBO WANG (USA)
CLUB GOLD MEDAL
CRUISING 1 by YUEN YAM AU (HONG KONG)
CLUB GOLD MEDAL
THESHANGHAIPACE by JACK OU (USA)
CLUB SILVER MEDAL
CLOCKWORK by KEN ANG (SINGAPORE)
CLUB SILVER MEDAL
DANCING by YUEN YAM AU (HONG KONG)
CLUB SILVER MEDAL
LOOKING FOR PEACE by BARTLOMIEJ BARA (POLAND)
HONORABLE MENTION
THESTAINLESSSTEEL by JACK OU (USA)
HONORABLE MENTION
NEED ASSISTENCE by JANSEN HALIM (INDONESIA)
HONORABLE MENTION
RELUCTANT TO LEAVE by LI YA HUANG (USA)
HONORABLE MENTION
MISTY VALLEY 3 by XIAO XIAO (USA)
HONORABLE MENTION
GOLDEN GATE BRIDGE VIEW by ANNA AN (USA)
JUDGES CHOICE(E-PDF)
MISTY_MORNING by MICHAEL ZHENG (USA)
JUDGES CHOICE(E-PDF)
THREE HAPPY CHILDREN by SHERMAN CHEANG (MACAU)
JUDGES CHOICE(E-PDF)
ON MY WAY by THIRUMALAI GANESH SHEERAPATHI (UNITED ARAB EMIRATES)
PSA BRONZE MEDAL MEDAL
BOATMAN by YUEN YAM AU (HONG KONG)
PSA GOLD MEDAL
KICK THE BALL by DATUK SIMON KY SHIM (MALAYSIA)
PSA HONORABLE MENTION RIBBON
THE GREAT MOSQUE AT NIGHT by EDMOND YUEN (CHINA)
PSA HONORABLE MENTION RIBBON
THE QUARREL by SYARIF ROHIMI (INDONESIA)
PSA HONORABLE MENTION RIBBON
TRANSMISSION LINE by SHIN WOO RYU (SOUTH KOREA)
PSA SILVER MEDAL
VULCAFIERE by ALAIN MORATA (FRANCE)
DBIMRNA NR2 by ALIREZA POURKHAN (UNITED ARAB EMIRATES)
CLEANING by ALLAN WALLBERG (SWEDEN)
COLD by ALLAN WALLBERG (SWEDEN)
THE INTRODUCTION by ANN NISSEN (ENGLAND)
MYSTERIOUS DAWN AT ANTARTICA by ANNA CHAN (USA)
DATING by AVISHEK KARMAKER (BANGLADESH)
PRAYING TO HIS FOR GRACE by AVISHEK KARMAKER (BANGLADESH)
OTHER-SIDE OF THE WORLD by BAI YUEN (USA)
WALKING SIDE BY SIDE by BARBARA KUEBLER (USA)
KINGA IN PARK by BARTLOMIEJ BARA (POLAND)
FOG ROLLING INTO CITY by BING XIANG LU (USA)
WAVE by BING XIANG LU (USA)
CHEETAH WITH 3 CUBS by BOB DEVINE (ENGLAND)
LIONESS IN NDUTU by BOB DEVINE (ENGLAND)
MEL AND RECORDER 16 by CHRIS WHITTY (ENGLAND)
IN THE FISHING POND by CHUN YIP CHAU (HONG KONG)
MILKY WAY AND LIGHT HOUSE by CHYONG YAU LIN (USA)
SINCERELY WORSHIP TO BUDDHA by CHYONG YAU LIN (USA)
PORTA NUOVA 15 by CLAUDIO PETTAZZI (ITALY)
SHEIKH ZAYED 5 by CLAUDIO PETTAZZI (ITALY)
BLACK NAPED ORIOLE _4968 by DATUK SIMON KY SHIM (MALAYSIA)
HAIR TOSS_4424 by DATUK SIMON KY SHIM (MALAYSIA)
LANTERN FESTIVAL by DATUK SIMON KY SHIM (MALAYSIA)
TEACHER GUIDES EARNESTLY by DATUK SIMON KY SHIM (MALAYSIA)
MY HOMELAND 01 by DIANA CHAN (HONG KONG)
ONE FIRST by DIANA CHAN (HONG KONG)
RACERS by DIANA CHAN (HONG KONG)
SHEIKH ZAYED GRAND MOSQUE by DIANA CHAN (HONG KONG)
SHELTERED IN SPANISH MOSS by DIANNE MAO (USA)
SOAKING IN STARRY EMBRACE by DIANNE MAO (USA)
S ROAD by DON CHEN (USA)
ANGYALOK ÉRKEZÉSE by DR. KRISTÓ ANNAMÁRIA (HUNGARY)
AUTUMN IN THE DOLOMITES by EDMOND YUEN (CHINA)
ICE-LAGOON by ELLEN DIEC (USA)
GIRL WITH MASK by FENDY P.C. YEOH (INDONESIA)
MISTY MORNING by FENDY P.C. YEOH (INDONESIA)
SEARCHING FOR VALUABLES by FENDY P.C. YEOH (INDONESIA)
FLYING MOTORBIKES by GABRIELLA JERSZI (HUNGARY)
QUAD by GABRIELLA JERSZI (HUNGARY)
SEATS by GABRIELLA JERSZI (HUNGARY)
COOKING by GOTTFRIED CATANIA (MALTA)
LOOKING UP by GUENTHER HENNINGS (GERMANY)
MOONSET by GUOPIAO XIAO (USA)
MORNING MIST OF A QUIET CREEK by GUOPIAO XIAO (USA)
THE FOG OF YOSEMITE by GUOPIAO XIAO (USA)
HAI CHE XUANA by HAI VU (VIETNAM)
DIAO SHEEP by HAIQIN WANG (CHINA)
HOPE 3 by HAIQIN WANG (CHINA)
LINES REDS AND A MAN by HAMID MOHAMMAD HOSSEIN ZADEH HASHEMI (IRAN)
MIRACLE OF ARCHITECTURE by HAMID MOHAMMAD HOSSEIN ZADEH HASHEMI (IRAN)
THE STAR OF ART by HAMID MOHAMMAD HOSSEIN ZADEH HASHEMI (IRAN)
SILHUETTE by HELENA MA (USA)
I AM by HENRYK TKOCZ (POLAND)
MYSTERIOUS PLACES by HENRYK TKOCZ (POLAND)
WOMAN WITH AN UMBRELLA by HENRYK TKOCZ (POLAND)
MORNING LIGHT OUTING by HON PING CHUNG (USA)
MOON SCAPE by HONG CHANG LIANG (USA)
THE VALLEY OF WAVE by HONG CHANG LIANG (USA)
GOLDEN GATE TIP by HONG LIANG (USA)
FALL by HUNG TSUI (HONG KONG)
MORNING LIGHT by HUNG TSUI (HONG KONG)
MORNING MIST 101 by HUNG TSUI (HONG KONG)
PLAY 102 by HUNG TSUI (HONG KONG)
HERE TO STAY by IMRE KISS (HUNGARY)
MY ONLY OFFSIDER by IMRE KISS (HUNGARY)
FIRE DANCE by JANSEN HALIM (INDONESIA)
HEAVY FOG by JANSEN HALIM (INDONESIA)
SUNRISE AT BERKELEY by JENNY QIU (USA)
SUNRISE AT THE WINDMILLS HILL by JENNY QIU (USA)
THE ROTTING BEAUTY by JENNY QIU (USA)
THE WINGS AT DUSK by JENNY QIU (USA)
FOG AT ROWENA CREST by JESSICA WONG (USA)
SUNSET HALF DOME YOSEMITE by JIAHONG ZENG (USA)
DOUBLE RAINBOW by JIAXUAN HUANG (USA)
FACTORY BUTTE by JIAXUAN HUANG (USA)
A TRACTOR IN THE PALOUSE by JOAN ZHANG (USA)
SUNWAPTA FALLS IN THE FALL by JOAN ZHANG (USA)
EARLY IN THE MORNING 4 by JUSSI HELIMAKI (FINLAND)
ELECTRIC SAMURAI by KEN ANG (SINGAPORE)
METEOR SHOWER by KEN ANG (SINGAPORE)
YING N YANG POWER by KEN ANG (SINGAPORE)
ICELAND 20221021-DSC06135 by KENNETH WU (USA)
KENYA 20230804-A7_09119 by KENNETH WU (USA)
WHITE POCKET 20220327-N75_172954 by KENNETH WU (USA)
KEEPING WATCH by KEVIN ROBERTSON (WALES)
LUCY THE QUEEN OF DARKNESS by KEVIN ROBERTSON (WALES)
PHYSICAL AND SPIRITUAL BURDEN by KIM HANG CHENG (USA)
HOT AIR BALLOONS OVER CANYON by KIT CHO (USA)
DRAGON BOAT RACING 0869 by KWOK KWONG LI (HONG KONG)
DRAGON BOAT RACING 6094 by KWOK KWONG LI (HONG KONG)
BROMO FOGGY MORNING by LEAH XU (USA)
GOLDEN AUTUMN by LI YA HUANG (USA)
SUN RAY OVER THE REFLECTION CANYOU by LI YA HUANG (USA)
CHASE C by LINLIN HUANG (TAIWAN)
SUNBURST THROUGH JOSHUA TREE by LIPING CHENG (USA)
BEAUTIFUL PINK SALT LAKE by LIPING HU (USA)
DESERT LONE TRAVELER by LIPING HU (USA)
BAY SUNSET by MANH MIN MAK (USA)
FIRST SNOW 1 by MANH MIN MAK (USA)
THE MORNING FOG OF GOLDEN GATE BRIDGE by MANH MIN MAK (USA)
A GIRL FROM DAWRKA B by MAURIZIO TRIFILIDIS (ITALY)
KHAMKA HEADHUNTER FROM LONGWA by MAURIZIO TRIFILIDIS (ITALY)
DANCE AT THE DAWN by MEI ZHANG (USA)
ENCHANTED_CYPRESS by MICHAEL ZHENG (USA)
HEAVEN_ON_EARTH by MICHAEL ZHENG (USA)
REINE_IN_WINTER by MICHAEL ZHENG (USA)
ESCALERA AL CIELO by MILAGROS GONI (BRAZIL)
RED RAY by MILAGROS GONI (BRAZIL)
BEAUTIFUL RELAXATION by MIN CHEOL KIM (SOUTH KOREA)
WHITE CHRISTMAS by NGOCAN TO (USA)
FACE TO FACE by NORMAN JOHNSON (USA)
INSIDE OF ST SAVA CHURCH 7678 by PATRICIA LAU (USA)
BRUNA'S BIRTH by PAULO CESAR BERTON CUSTODIO (BRAZIL)
GOLDEN GATE BRIDGE by PETER LUI (USA)
TALK TO THE SKY by PO KONG CHEUNG (USA)
RAYMOND GON_FEEDING THE YOUNG by RAYMOND GON (USA)
FITZ ROY_MILKYWAY by RAYMOND HOU (USA)
PULSATILLA by ROY SMITH (SCOTLAND)
RED ARROWS BREAK by ROY SMITH (SCOTLAND)
STORM WAVE by ROY SMITH (SCOTLAND)
PIER 39 CAROUSEL SUNRISE by SEAN QIU (USA)
TIBURON S CURVE-DOWNTOWN SF by SEAN QIU (USA)
BEAUTIFUL FLAMINGOS AND SWAN by SHERMAN CHEANG (MACAU)
I LIKE MY LUNCH by SHERMAN CHEANG (MACAU)
RED FACES by SHERMAN CHEANG (MACAU)
DESIGN STREET by SHIN WOO RYU (SOUTH KOREA)
MY PRAYER 2 by SHIU GUN WONG (HONG KONG)
PERPLEXING by SHIU GUN WONG (HONG KONG)
UNDER THE WATER by SHIU GUN WONG (HONG KONG)
HIGHWAY AT NIGHT by SIFUN LAU (USA)
BEFORE RELIGIOUS RITE IN CHETTINAD by SONJA MARINSEK (ITALY)
SOIL SHOWER IN THE SAMBURU PARK by SONJA MARINSEK (ITALY)
ENDLESS FORTURNE by SUE WONG (USA)
CELLO MAN by SYARIF ROHIMI (INDONESIA)
TRADITIONAL MARKET 2 by SYARIF ROHIMI (INDONESIA)
VIOLET SUFISM by SYARIF ROHIMI (INDONESIA)
THE SOUL OF DANCER 2 by THENGFANG CHANGCHIEN (TAIWAN)
THE SOUL OF DANCER 1 by THENGFANG CHANGCHIEN (TAIWAN)
TOTEMS ON THE TEMPLE by THENGFANG CHANGCHIEN (TAIWAN)
FISHER WORKS WITH NET by THOMAS LANG (USA)
HAWAII SURFERS by THOMAS LANG (USA)
RETURNING THE VILLAGE by THOMAS LANG (USA)
GREAT GRAY OWL LANDING by TIN SANG CHAN (CANADA)
MY MOM by TIN SANG CHAN (CANADA)
WINTER WONDERLAND by WEI CHEN (USA)
BUBBLES 6 by WEI XU (USA)
BUBBLES AND KIDS 22 by WEI XU (USA)
NAMIBIA-IMPRESSIONS by WILLA WEI (USA)
SANDSWEPT-WAVES by WILLA WEI (USA)
PERFECT SYNCHRONIZATION by WOJCIECH SMÓLKOWSKI (POLAND)
COLORS OF AUTUMN 50 by WOLFGANG HABRINGER (AUSTRIA)
OCHSENKREUZ 10 by WOLFGANG HABRINGER (AUSTRIA)
ROUSANOU 02 by WOLFGANG HABRINGER (AUSTRIA)
SHANGHAI BUND by WYMAN MA (USA)
AT SUNSET 3 by XIAO XIAO (USA)
TIME TRAVEL SYMPHONY by XIAO XIAO (USA)
LAKE LOUISE 1 by XIUJIN SHI (USA)
WAITING FOR FOOD by XIUJIN SHI (USA)
GALACTIC NEBULA by YAN WONG (CHINA)
RED PEPPER by YAN WONG (CHINA)
LAGO ANTORNO IN MORNING MIST by YINBO WANG (USA)
HEARD SHAPE 1 by YU XIAO SHU (USA)
BRICKYARD WORKER by YUEN YAM AU (HONG KONG)
NET by YUEN YAM AU (HONG KONG)
NOW WE ARE IN TRAIN by YUEN YAM AU (HONG KONG)
MOUNTAIN RAINBOW by ZHAO RONG HE (USA)
WINTER STREAM RED by ZHAO RONG HE (USA)
KIMONO LADY by ZHEN GUI ZHOU (USA)
FLAME by MEI ZHANG (USA)
CHAIRMANS CHOICE MEDAL
IN THE LIBRARY by ALIREZA POURKHAN (UNITED ARAB EMIRATES)
CLUB BRONZE MEDAL
LIVING ON GREEN HILLS by DIANNE MAO (USA)
CLUB BRONZE MEDAL
CANYON RED CLOUD 2 by XIAO XIAO (USA)
CLUB BRONZE MEDAL
GOLDEN GATE BRIDGE IN FOG by JIAHONG ZENG (USA)
CLUB GOLD MEDAL
DREAMY DANCE by SHERMAN CHEANG (MACAU)
CLUB GOLD MEDAL
ANNULAR-ECLIPSE by WILLA WEI (USA)
CLUB GOLD MEDAL
DREAM OF SWANS LOVE by DAWEI LIU (USA)
CLUB SILVER MEDAL
STANDING STURDILY by HON PING CHUNG (USA)
CLUB SILVER MEDAL
SWANS OF THE WORLD by JOAN ZHANG (USA)
CLUB SILVER MEDAL
SUNSET AT THE VESTRAHORN by EDMOND YUEN (CHINA)
HONORABLE MENTION
KIND GRAND FATHER by JANSEN HALIM (INDONESIA)
HONORABLE MENTION
RED WALL DANCE by LI ZHAO (CHINA)
HONORABLE MENTION
DUNE45 by MICHAEL ZHENG (USA)
HONORABLE MENTION
BETAWI MODERN DANCE by SYARIF ROHIMI (INDONESIA)
HONORABLE MENTION
KEYHOLE ROCK AT SUNSET by ANNA AN (USA)
JUDGES CHOICE (E-PDF)
SCARY CLOWN by KEVIN ROBERTSON (WALES)
JUDGES CHOICE (E-PDF)
HARVEST WORKING 2 by YUEN YAM AU (HONG KONG)
JUDGES CHOICE (E-PDF)
AURORA WITH REMNANTS by HING KIT MA (USA)
PSA BRONZE MEDAL
CUBS ON LOOKOUT by NORMAN JOHNSON (USA)
PSA GOLD MEDAL
A RAINY NIGHT ON A ZERMATT STREET by DIANNE MAO (USA)
PSA HONORABLE MENTION RIBBON
ANTARCTICA WHALE WATCHING 6978 by JIAHONG ZENG (USA)
PSA HONORABLE MENTION RIBBON
THE MUSICIAN 3 by SHIU GUN WONG (HONG KONG)
PSA HONORABLE MENTION RIBBON
MIME ET ETOILE 3 by ALAIN MORATA (FRANCE)
PSA SILVER MEDAL
TOO MUCH TO SWALLOW by ALLAN ROSE (AUSTRALIA)
WE HAVE A PROBLEM by ALLAN ROSE (AUSTRALIA)
FULICA ATRA by ALLAN WALLBERG (SWEDEN)
MOMENT by ALLAN WALLBERG (SWEDEN)
WATER AEROBICS by ANNA CHAN (USA)
OPERA SINGER by BAI YUEN (USA)
GREAT EGRET GIVING FOOD by BARBARA KUEBLER (USA)
SPEAK TO THE SKY by BING XIANG LU (USA)
TIME FOR LUNCH by BING XIANG LU (USA)
LIONESS KILLS 2 HOGLETS by BOB DEVINE (ENGLAND)
BLUE TIT FEEDING ITS YOUNG by BOB GOODMAN (SCOTLAND)
CONVOY by CHAOLE WEN (USA)
DEATH THROES by CHAOLE WEN (USA)
GREAT BLUE HERON CAUGHT GOPHER by CHAOLE WEN (USA)
A GOOD CATCH by CHI FUN FANNY NG (HONG KONG)
AFTER A HUNT. by CHI NGAI (USA)
FOOD EXCHANGE. by CHI NGAI (USA)
HAPPY HUNTING. by CHI NGAI (USA)
BREAKFAST IS ARRIVED 01 by CHYONG YAU LIN (USA)
CUBS PLAYING 01 by CHYONG YAU LIN (USA)
RED-CRWONED CRANES CHASING 01 by CHYONG YAU LIN (USA)
SILVER-BREASTED BROADBILL_1327 by DATUK SIMON KY SHIM (MALAYSIA)
FLIES ATTACK by DAWEI LIU (USA)
SCRAMBLE by DAWEI LIU (USA)
ME FIRST by DIANA CHAN (HONG KONG)
OLD-MOTHER-AND-CALF by ED MCLAUGHLIN (USA)
ASTERISM THROUH THS CLOUDS by EDMOND YUEN (CHINA)
SUNSET AT THE DOLOMITES by EDMOND YUEN (CHINA)
THE TEXTURE OF SAND by EDMOND YUEN (CHINA)
LITTLE LIONS PLAYING by EDWARD CHAN (USA)
REPRODUCTION by EDWARD CHAN (USA)
MEAL-TIME by ELLEN DIEC (USA)
WAITING-FOR-DINNER-GREBE-CHICKS by ERIK ROSENGREN (USA)
TRONA LIGHTNING by FRED LAUGHTON (USA)
SEVEN-SPOTTED by GABRIELLA JERSZI (HUNGARY)
CHEEKY MONKEY by GOTTFRIED CATANIA (MALTA)
MEERKATS ON THE ALERT by GOTTFRIED CATANIA (MALTA)
MIGHTY FLUKE by GRAEME WATSON (AUSTRALIA)
FEEDING by HONG CHANG LIANG (USA)
LISTENING by HONG CHANG LIANG (USA)
LOVE-01 by HONG CHANG LIANG (USA)
SWAN AND BABY by HONG CHANG LIANG (USA)
HANDOVER by HONG LIANG (USA)
HUNTING 104 by HUNG TSUI (HONG KONG)
NAUGHTY POLAR BEAR CUB by HUNG TSUI (HONG KONG)
SPIDER AND DRAGONFLY by IMRE KISS (HUNGARY)
COPULATION by JACKY DUMANGIN (FRANCE)
SEAL AND SALMON by JAMES POWERS (USA)
BACK IN A FULL LOAD by JANE CAO (USA)
DELICIOUS LUNCH by JANICE ZHOU (USA)
GENTLE MOM AND IMPATIENT ME by JANICE ZHOU (USA)
LET ME GO PLEASE by JANICE ZHOU (USA)
LAW OF THE JUNGLE 4 by JENNIFER CHAN (USA)
GOLDEN SAND DUNES by JENNY QIU (USA)
CHEETAH by JIAXUAN HUANG (USA)
FOOD EXCHANGE by JIAXUAN HUANG (USA)
ELEPHANTS ENJOYING THEMSELVES by JIN HUI CHEN (USA)
SWAN MOM’S LOVE by JOAN ZHANG (USA)
FEEDING 1 by JOE TANG (USA)
FEEDING 2 by JOE TANG (USA)
SEE ME FLY by JOE TANG (USA)
BLUE DRAGONFLY by JOHN TWIGGS (USA)
KENYA 20230805-A1_05805 by KENNETH WU (USA)
KENYA 20230806-A1_04587 by KENNETH WU (USA)
OSPREY 22083106354420 by KENT HOLMBERG (SWEDEN)
PREY OF A REGAL HUNTER by KEVIN CHEUNG (USA)
ANTARCTICA WHALE FLUKES 4872 by KEVIN LAU (USA)
MAUI HUMPBACK WHALE 62 by KEVIN LAU (USA)
MOM FEEDING BABY1831 by KEVIN LAU (USA)
MY YUMMY CATCH1888 by KEVIN LAU (USA)
DELICIOUS LUNCH FOR MY HONEY by KIM HANG CHENG (USA)
PLAYMATE by KIM HANG CHENG (USA)
CAUGHT A BIG FISH by KIRK CHEANG (USA)
SUN RAY OVER THE MOON VALLEY by LI YA HUANG (USA)
BAISHA LAKE by LI ZHAO (CHINA)
FISHING ON THE WAVES by LILY CHEN (USA)
EATING FISH C by LINLIN HUANG (TAIWAN)
FEEDING BABY by LINLIN HUANG (TAIWAN)
BEAUTIFUL POSTURE OF EGRET CATCHING FISH by LIPING HU (USA)
HUMMINGBIRDS PLAYING WATER DROPS by LIPING HU (USA)
MOTHER'S KISS, SWEET KISS. by LIPING HU (USA)
AFFECTION by MAGGIE JANG (USA)
GOT FOOD by MEI LUM (USA)
A BIG MEAL by MEI ZHANG (USA)
PLAYING by MEI ZHANG (USA)
LOOK AT ME by MICHAEL FANG (USA)
LIFE_IN_A_DESERT by MICHAEL ZHENG (USA)
TRANSFERRING FOOD 3 by NGOCAN TO (USA)
STAYING CLOSE TO MOM by NORMAN JOHNSON (USA)
THE LUNGE by NORMAN JOHNSON (USA)
HEY DON'T RUN FISH by PATRICIA LAU (USA)
EVENING MEAL by PHILLIP KEATH (AUSTRALIA)
LITTLE CATCH by PIETER SWART (SOUTH AFRICA)
SPEARED by PIETER SWART (SOUTH AFRICA)
TINY CATCH by PIETER SWART (SOUTH AFRICA)
CATCH AT RIGHT MOMENT by PO KONG CHEUNG (USA)
RAYMOND GON_CAUGHT IT by RAYMOND GON (USA)
RAYMOND GON_HUMMING BIRD FEEDING YOUNGLING by RAYMOND GON (USA)
RAYMOND GON_WON'T BE HUNGRY TONIGHT by RAYMOND GON (USA)
I GOT IT!(KITE) 1920 COPY by RAYMOND HOU (USA)
HAUNTING LEOPARD SIX SKK 8023 by SANAT KUMAR KARMAKAR (INDIA)
LION MOTHER WITH CUBS by SHARATCHANDRA H C (INDIA)
TAKING LARGER SHARE by SHARATCHANDRA H C (INDIA)
FIGHTING FOR LOVE by SHERMAN CHEANG (MACAU)
GREAT CRESTED GREBES 06 by SHIN WOO RYU (SOUTH KOREA)
TENSION2 by SHIN WOO RYU (SOUTH KOREA)
MOTHER & BABIES by SIMON XIAO (USA)
FAMILY LIFE IN CONKOUATI-DOULI NP by SONJA MARINSEK (ITALY)
ALWAYS TOGETHER by SYARIF ROHIMI (INDONESIA)
BEE HAWK by THENGFANG CHANGCHIEN (TAIWAN)
DEEP LOVE by THOMAS LANG (USA)
MOTHER LOVE by THOMAS LANG (USA)
THE LOVE NEST by THOMAS LANG (USA)
DANCING COUPLE by THOMAS NG (USA)
TWO SHORT EARED OWL by TIN SANG CHAN (CANADA)
IN THE WATER WITH A FISH by TOM SAVAGE (USA)
C1-YELLOW DRAGON by TOMI KRIZAJ (SLOVENIA)
PIACERE by UMBERTO DERAMO (ITALY)
SALMONDELIZ by UMBERTO DERAMO (ITALY)
PLAINS BISON IN FALL GRASSES by WARD CONAWAY (USA)
CORMORANTS 18 by WEI XU (USA)
FEEDING 12 by WEI XU (USA)
FIGHTING 24 by WEI XU (USA)
FIRST-SIPS by WILLA WEI (USA)
FLAMINGO-BAY by WILLA WEI (USA)
KANGAROOS 73 by WOLFGANG HABRINGER (AUSTRIA)
TOWARDS THE FUTURE by XIAO XIAO (USA)
YOSEMITE by XIAO XIAO (USA)
THE HAPPY BABY by XIUJIN SHI (USA)
EARED GREBE FEEDING BABY3 by YEMAY HSIEH (USA)
AUSTRAL PYGMY OWL by YI JUN YU (USA)
HORNED OWL-CATCHING MICE by YI JUN YU (USA)
DUELLING GNUS by YUK FONG LAM (USA)
MIGRATION JOURNEY AT SUNSET by YUK FONG LAM (USA)
LEARNING EATING by ZHAO RONG HE (USA)
FACTORY_BUTTE by MICHAEL ZHENG (USA)
CHAIRMANS CHOICE MEDAL
PIED KINGFISHER WITH FROG by BOB DEVINE (ENGLAND)
CLUB BRONZE MEDAL
PIKAS DOING THEIR MORNING WORKOUT by MING LI (USA)
CLUB BRONZE MEDAL
FOX AND RED HEAD CRANE by RAYMOND HOU (USA)
CLUB BRONZE MEDAL
STEALING LUNCH by JIAXUAN HUANG (USA)
CLUB GOLD MEDAL
THREE SCREECH OWL CHICKS by TIN SANG CHAN (CANADA)
CLUB GOLD MEDAL
HUGS by UMBERTO DERAMO (ITALY)
CLUB GOLD MEDAL
BEGGING FOR LIVE by JENNIFER CHAN (USA)
CLUB SILVER MEDAL
OSPREY 22063005442611 by KENT HOLMBERG (SWEDEN)
CLUB SILVER MEDAL
CUBS FOLLOWING MOM by NORMAN JOHNSON (USA)
CLUB SILVER MEDAL
WILDBEESTS CROSSING RIVER by ANNA AN (USA)
HONORABLE MENTION
GRAB FOOD by DAWEI LIU (USA)
HONORABLE MENTION
TWO CUBS WITH MOM by NORMAN JOHNSON (USA)
HONORABLE MENTION
FIGHTING 20 by WEI XU (USA)
HONORABLE MENTION
WHO WINS AND LOSES by XIAO XIAO (USA)
HONORABLE MENTION
TENDER CARE 08 by DIANA CHAN (HONG KONG)
JUDGES CHOICE (E-PDF)
PARENTS FEEDING BABY TOGETHER by LIPING HU (USA)
JUDGES CHOICE (E-PDF)
BREAKFAST FOR THE BABY POLECAT by MING LI (USA)
JUDGES CHOICE (E-PDF)
LEOPARD HAS REED BUCK by BOB DEVINE (ENGLAND)
PSA BRONZE MEDAL
FOLLOW ME by HUNG TSUI (HONG KONG)
PSA GOLD MEDAL
DOTIING EMPEROR PENGUIN PARENTS by BURR PRESTON (USA)
PSA HONORABLE MENTION RIBBON
TWO COUGARS by HUNG TSUI (HONG KONG)
PSA HONORABLE MENTION RIBBON
IN THE MIDST by IMRE KISS (HUNGARY)
PSA HONORABLE MENTION RIBBON
PALLAS CATS AT PLAY by MING LI (USA)
PSA SILVER MEDAL
ANJONY by ALAIN MORATA (FRANCE)
FB 2018 by ALAIN MORATA (FRANCE)
THE VIEW by ALIREZA POURKHAN (UNITED ARAB EMIRATES)
TOWERS IN CLOUDS by ALIREZA POURKHAN (UNITED ARAB EMIRATES)
RIDDARHOLMEN by ALLAN WALLBERG (SWEDEN)
THE ISLAND by ALLAN WALLBERG (SWEDEN)
GRAND TETON IN THE AUTUMN COLOR by ANNA AN (USA)
PEDESTRIAN CROSSING by ANNA AN (USA)
TUFFS OF MONO LAKE by ANNA AN (USA)
PALACE by ANNA CHAN (USA)
WAVE by ANTHONY KWAN (USA)
ROYAL INTERIORS by AVISHEK KARMAKER (BANGLADESH)
THREE TRAVELLERS by AVISHEK KARMAKER (BANGLADESH)
BIRD AND ICEBERG by BAI YUEN (USA)
CHICAGO HENGE by BAI YUEN (USA)
UP UP & AWAY by BING XIANG LU (USA)
WINTERY BEAUTY by BING XIANG LU (USA)
GEISLER PEAKS ITALY by BOB GOODMAN (SCOTLAND)
GRAND CANAL VENICE ITALY by BOB GOODMAN (SCOTLAND)
HINDO CHURCH 3 by CAI MEI ZHU (USA)
DAMBA by CHANGLIN HUANG (USA)
ROAD TO HEAVEN by CHANGLIN HUANG (USA)
ARCH SUNRISE by CHEEFUI DONG (USA)
DRAGON EGG by CHEEFUI DONG (USA)
WHITE POCKET by CHEEFUI DONG (USA)
by CHI NGAI (USA)
TEMPLE IN THE SUN. by CHI NGAI (USA)
TOWER BRIDGE by CHRIS WHITTY (ENGLAND)
WALKING ALONE! by CHUAN CHEN (USA)
AN ACCIDENT AT A STAMPEDE 01 by CHYONG YAU LIN (USA)
CUERNOS DEL PAINE by CHYONG YAU LIN (USA)
STEER WRESTLING 02 by CHYONG YAU LIN (USA)
MARRAKECH SUK 2 by CLAUDIO PETTAZZI (ITALY)
BEAUTIFUL SCENERY by DATUK SIMON KY SHIM (MALAYSIA)
TRAINS ON THE BEND by DATUK SIMON KY SHIM (MALAYSIA)
LOVE PARADES by DAWEI LIU (USA)
THE EAST COAST AUTUMN 3 by DEANNA ZHU (USA)
PERU MACHU PICCHU by DIANA CHAN (HONG KONG)
ROLLING GREENS by DIANA CHAN (HONG KONG)
REFLECTION OF DENALI RANGE by DIANNE MAO (USA)
SAN MARTINO CHURCH AT DUSK by DON CHEN (USA)
WINTER ON THE ICE LAKE by EDMOND YUEN (CHINA)
DEEP IN HE RED LEAVES COPY by EDWARD CHAN (USA)
HOT-AIR-BALLOON by ELLEN DIEC (USA)
FIREFLY by ETHEREA KWAN (USA)
TEMPLE by ETHEREA KWAN (USA)
CHINESE PARADE by FRANK JANG (USA)
ANTELOPE CANYON HEART by GLORIA GEE (USA)
CITY OF ARTS AND SCIENCES 20 by GOTTFRIED CATANIA (MALTA)
CITY OF ARTS AND SCIENCES 6 by GOTTFRIED CATANIA (MALTA)
VEGANS by GRAEME WATSON (AUSTRALIA)
EIBSEE 2 by GUENTHER HENNINGS (GERMANY)
GOOD MORNING SAN FRANCISCO 2 by GUOPIAO XIAO (USA)
BEAUTIFUL LAKE AND MOUNTAIN by GUOZHI CHEN (USA)
FOG ROLLONG INTO THE VILLAGE by GUOZHI CHEN (USA)
MORNING OF YUANYANG by GUOZHI CHEN (USA)
CHIEU LAN HA by HAI VU (VIETNAM)
DU LICH PAN XI PANG by HAI VU (VIETNAM)
LE HOI DU LICH TAM COC by HAI VU (VIETNAM)
KAMIYAMA by HAIQIN WANG (CHINA)
VILLAGE by HAIQIN WANG (CHINA)
STAGE by HELENA MA (USA)
BLACK BEACH by HING KIT MA (USA)
LION FAMILY by HING KIT MA (USA)
LAKE BLED IN AUTUMN by HING YIU CHUNG (USA)
ANGEL'S EYE by HONG CHANG LIANG (USA)
CIRCLE TRAIN by HONG CHANG LIANG (USA)
SAN FRANCISCO by HONG CHANG LIANG (USA)
THE WAVE by HONG CHANG LIANG (USA)
GOLDEN MORNING by HONG LIANG (USA)
THE CATHEDRAL OF THE RESURRECTION OF CHRIST by HUI LING LIU (USA)
BALLOON AND STUPA by HUNG TSUI (HONG KONG)
PENGUINS ON THE HILL by HUNG TSUI (HONG KONG)
SUNRISE IN TORRES DEL PAINE by HUNG TSUI (HONG KONG)
CLEANER TEAM by IMRE KISS (HUNGARY)
LIGHTS by IMRE KISS (HUNGARY)
MORNING LIGHTS by IMRE KISS (HUNGARY)
TRACTOR by IMRE KISS (HUNGARY)
JAN MAYEN by IRENE LAI (USA)
TORRES DEL PAINE 2 by IRENE LAI (USA)
ILEFTMYHEARTTHERE by JACK OU (USA)
TRAIL TO LK O'HARA by JAMES POWERS (USA)
KENYA MORNING by JANICE ZHOU (USA)
THIS IS OUR TERRITORY 1 by JENNIFER CHAN (USA)
AUTUMN IN ALASKA by JENNY QIU (USA)
SUNRISE AT GLACIER VIEW by JENNY QIU (USA)
SUNSET AT THE DALLAS DIVIDE PASS by JENNY QIU (USA)
THE LINES AND CURVES by JENNY QIU (USA)
GRAND TETON NATIONAL PARK SUNRISE by JESSICA WONG (USA)
THE MORNING HOT AIR BALLON COPY1 by JESSICA WONG (USA)
GIRAFFE PAPARAZZI by JIAXUAN HUANG (USA)
MARSHY CANOE by JIAXUAN HUANG (USA)
AT THE END OF A RAINY DAY IN LOS ANGELES by JIE LIU (USA)
AUTUMN COLOR AT JIUZHAIGOU, CHINA by JIMMY CHUNG (USA)
THE LITTLE SHEPHERDS by JOAN ZHANG (USA)
THE SPIRIT FALL by JOAN ZHANG (USA)
OREGON COAST SUNSET by JOHN TWIGGS (USA)
A LOVELY SPRINGTIME by KAM WING LAM (HONG KONG)
TAKACHIHO by KAM WING LAM (HONG KONG)
THE DRAGON BACKBONE by KAM WING LAM (HONG KONG)
TAJ MAHAL by KAUSIK PAUL (INDIA)
KENYA 20230812-071234 by KENNETH WU (USA)
MILAN 20171103-DSC_3998 by KENNETH WU (USA)
VAN 20210702-N75_9331 by KENNETH WU (USA)
ONCE UPON A DREAM by KEVIN CHEUNG (USA)
CHURCH ON BLED ISLAND 2721 by KEVIN LAU (USA)
HARBOR VIEW OF DUBROVNIK 0866 by KEVIN LAU (USA)
LONDON EYE by KEVIN ROBERTSON (WALES)
EARLY WINTER IN YOSEMITE by KIRK CHEANG (USA)
THE BEAUTIFUL AUTUMN by KIRK CHEANG (USA)
BUDDA LIGHTS by KIT CHO (USA)
HARBOR SCENE IN TURKEY 2 by KIT CHO (USA)
VICTORIA IN FOG 5321 by KWOK KWONG LI (HONG KONG)
THREADING THE GOLDEN NEEDLE by LI YA HUANG (USA)
WHAT A JUMP by LI YA HUANG (USA)
BLUE HOLE by LI ZHAO (CHINA)
EARLY MORNING ON THE STREETS by LI ZHAO (CHINA)
NIGHT VIEW OF TROMSO by LI ZHAO (CHINA)
KILAUEA AFTER SUNSET by LILLIAN ROBERTS (USA)
BAY LAID ON CLIFF by LILY CHEN (USA)
SEALING BETWEEN THE ICEBERGS by LILY CHEN (USA)
DUCKS by LINLIN HUANG (TAIWAN)
GOLDEN DOME IN THE MORNING MIST by LIPING HU (USA)
RAINBOW DANCES WITH SUNSET by LIPING HU (USA)
AUTUMN by LISA DENG (USA)
RED CHURCH IN THE MORNING LIGHT by LISA DENG (USA)
ACROPOLIS OF ATHENS by LYNETTE SUN (USA)
FALL'S COLOR - METEORA by LYNETTE SUN (USA)
IGUAZU FALLS by MAGGIE JANG (USA)
SWAGGERING by MAGGIE JANG (USA)
VALLEY OF FIRE by MAGGIE JANG (USA)
JINGUO TEMPLE by MANDY DENG (USA)
SUNSET IN SANTORINI 2 by MANDY DENG (USA)
FIRST SNOW 2 by MANH MIN MAK (USA)
FLOW OF PEOPLE AND WATER by MANH MIN MAK (USA)
MIAO FAMILY by MANH MIN MAK (USA)
MORNING SWIN IN GOLDEN GATE by MANH MIN MAK (USA)
A CHINESE TOWN by MAURIZIO TRIFILIDIS (ITALY)
BUDDHIST FESTIVAL IN GUWAHATI by MAURIZIO TRIFILIDIS (ITALY)
MATERA by MAURIZIO TRIFILIDIS (ITALY)
TO PROMISED LAND by MAZZIE NG (USA)
DSC00528 by MEI SHI (USA)
THE KIDS PLAYING FOOTBALL by MEI SHI (USA)
HOME COMING CLOUD by MEI ZHANG (USA)
THE PEAKS by MEI ZHANG (USA)
ZEST FOR LIFE by MEI ZHANG (USA)
FLYING OVER ALCATRAZ by MICHAEL FANG (USA)
MARS_LANDING by MICHAEL ZHENG (USA)
TROMSO_NORWAY by MICHAEL ZHENG (USA)
SLOWLY by MIN CHEOL KIM (SOUTH KOREA)
6Y9A9960FL1R by NGOCAN TO (USA)
TARA BRIDGE MONTENEGRO 8626 by PATRICIA LAU (USA)
LIGHT STATION, SAO PAULO 2 by PAULO CESAR BERTON CUSTODIO (BRAZIL)
WINDOW TO THE SEE by PAULO CESAR BERTON CUSTODIO (BRAZIL)
A FOGGY MORNING IN NEW HUMPSHIRE by RAYMOND HOU (USA)
AT OMAK RODEO by RAYMOND HOU (USA)
RESPLENDENT_SUNSET by SALINA CHAN (USA)
BEAUTIFUL VILLAGE by SHERMAN CHEANG (MACAU)
GODAFOSS 02 by SHIN WOO RYU (SOUTH KOREA)
RED CHURCH 03 by SHIN WOO RYU (SOUTH KOREA)
STOKKSNES 04 by SHIN WOO RYU (SOUTH KOREA)
CLOUDS ALL OVER GREEN MOUTAINS by SIFUN LAU (USA)
FOG OVER SAN FRANCISCO by SIFUN LAU (USA)
FOG ROLLING INTO GOLDEN GATE BRIDGE by SIMON XIAO (USA)
MOON RISING ABOVE THE BAY by SIMON XIAO (USA)
MOON SHINES OVER THE BAY by SIMON XIAO (USA)
HOT AIR BALLOON ARRAY by SONGSHAN GAO (CHINA)
SUNRISE XIANGGONG MOUNTAIN by SONGSHAN GAO (CHINA)
NIRWANA BEACH WEST SUMATERA by SYARIF ROHIMI (INDONESIA)
GRILLED BAMBOO POLE 1 by THENGFANG CHANGCHIEN (TAIWAN)
STEAMED RICE NOODLES by THENGFANG CHANGCHIEN (TAIWAN)
DUSK EMBRACE by THIRUMALAI GANESH SHEERAPATHI (UNITED ARAB EMIRATES)
GOLD SOUQ by THIRUMALAI GANESH SHEERAPATHI (UNITED ARAB EMIRATES)
MOSQUE FESTIVAL by THIRUMALAI GANESH SHEERAPATHI (UNITED ARAB EMIRATES)
BALI DAYBREAK by THOMAS LANG (USA)
MISTY LONGJI TERRACE by THOMAS LANG (USA)
MORNING BATH by THOMAS LANG (USA)
PALOUSE WHEATLAND by THOMAS LANG (USA)
BURMA U- BIEN BRIDGE SUNSET by THOMAS NG (USA)
SCHUAN TEMPLE CLOSED TO THE SKY by THOMAS NG (USA)
VIETNAM TERRACED FIELDS by THOMAS NG (USA)
COTTON CASTLE by TINA WAYCIE (USA)
HOT BALLOONS AT CAPPADOCIA by TINA WAYCIE (USA)
D2-CHURCH NEAR THE LAKE by TOMI KRIZAJ (SLOVENIA)
D3-ISLAND WITH CHURCH by TOMI KRIZAJ (SLOVENIA)
CORDOBA by UMBERTO DERAMO (ITALY)
PASTRENGO by UMBERTO DERAMO (ITALY)
AUTUMN IMPRESSIOM by WAI LOW (USA)
EXCITEMENT AT U BEIN BRIDGE by WEI CHEN (USA)
FIRST RAY OF SUNRISE ON PAGODA by WEI CHEN (USA)
FOLK-DANCE by WILLA WEI (USA)
GHOST-TOWN by WILLA WEI (USA)
THE WORLD GREEN by WOJCIECH SMÓLKOWSKI (POLAND)
METEORA 05 by WOLFGANG HABRINGER (AUSTRIA)
OIA 88 by WOLFGANG HABRINGER (AUSTRIA)
SUNRISE by WYMAN MA (USA)
FOGGY BAY 2 by XIAO XIAO (USA)
SAN FRANCISCO VIEW by XIAO XIAO (USA)
GREAT WALL 4052 by YAN ON HUI (USA)
CITY NIGHT by YI JUN YU (USA)
ALPE DI SIUSI IN DREAM by YINBO WANG (USA)
FIRST by YINBO WANG (USA)
SUNRISE AT LAGO DI BRAIES by YINBO WANG (USA)
SUNSET AT MANAROLA by YINBO WANG (USA)
NAVAJO MONUMENTS SUMMER by YOUMANS HSIONG (USA)
DRAGON DANCE by YUEN YAM AU (HONG KONG)
PARADE by YUEN YAM AU (HONG KONG)
TRANQUILITY TEMPLE by YUEN YAM AU (HONG KONG)
BRIDGE IN FOG FANG ZHEN by ZHEN FANG (USA)
WALTON LIGHTHOUSE FANG, ZHEN by ZHEN FANG (USA)
SUNRAY INTO THE CAVE by ZHIPING WU (USA)
HOT BALLOONS by SHAOMEI LIU (USA)
CHAIRMANS CHOICE MEDAL
PHUKET VEGETARIAN FESTIVAL by DIANA CHAN (HONG KONG)
CLUB BRONZE MEDAL
MESA ARCH by HING KIT MA (USA)
CLUB BRONZE MEDAL
THE BLUE HOUR by MEI ZHANG (USA)
CLUB BRONZE MEDAL
GREAT WALL by ANTHONY KWAN (USA)
CLUB GOLD MEDAL
LANDSCAPE IN ZHANGJIAJIE by JOAN ZHANG (USA)
CLUB GOLD MEDAL
SUN RAY OVER THE REFLECTION CANYOU 1 by LI YA HUANG (USA)
CLUB GOLD MEDAL
SEA SMOKE IN MIDWINTER by JUSSI HELIMAKI (FINLAND)
CLUB SILVER MEDAL
ANTARCTICA WHALE WATCHING 4960 by KEVIN LAU (USA)
CLUB SILVER MEDAL
BUDDHIST ACADEMY 2 by YUEN YAM AU (HONG KONG)
CLUB SILVER MEDAL
ICE FALLS by ANTHONY KWAN (USA)
HONORABLE MENTION
GOOD MORNING SAN FRANCISCO 1 by GUOPIAO XIAO (USA)
HONORABLE MENTION
DU LICH TRANG AN NINH BINH by HAI VU (VIETNAM)
HONORABLE MENTION
UNITED IN IFTAR by THIRUMALAI GANESH SHEERAPATHI (UNITED ARAB EMIRATES)
HONORABLE MENTION
ANAPAUSAS 90 by WOLFGANG HABRINGER (AUSTRIA)
HONORABLE MENTION
NEW DAY by DAWEI LIU (USA)
JUDGES CHOICE (E-PDF)
MAGICAL BLUE by DIANA CHAN (HONG KONG)
JUDGES CHOICE (E-PDF)
HORSE RIDE by SHAOMEI LIU (USA)
JUDGES CHOICE (E-PDF)
DUBAI FOGGY MORNING by LEAH XU (USA)
PSA BRONZE MEDAL
WONDERFUL CAMPING NIGHT by CHUAN CHEN (USA)
PSA GOLD MEDAL
WAVE by LI YA HUANG (USA)
PSA HONORABLE MENTION RIBBON
COLOSSEO by MAURIZIO TRIFILIDIS (ITALY)
PSA HONORABLE MENTION RIBBON
VOLANDSTIND_IN_BLUE_HOURS by MICHAEL ZHENG (USA)
PSA HONORABLE MENTION RIBBON
THE BLUE HOUR IN YOSEMITE by JOAN ZHANG (USA)
PSA SILVER MEDAL